Classes

Class Type:
Class Schedule Start Date End Date Register

Tiny Tots (Closed)
Monday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021
Tiny Tots
Monday 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Company (Full)
Monday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Waitlist
Mini Mover Tap/Ballet
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Acro 4
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Ballet 3 (Full)
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Waitlist
Tap 2a
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Jazz 2A
Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Ballet 4
Monday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Modern/ Contemporary 3
Monday 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM Sep 14, 2020 Jun 14, 2021 Register
Tiny Tots
Tuesday 10:00 AM - 10:45 AM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Jazz 2b
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Ballet 4
Tuesday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Acro 1
Tuesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Pointe Advanced
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Tap 2b (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Jazz 1 (1 Seat Left)
Tuesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Jazz 3
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Ballet 2B
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Tap 4
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Modern/Contemporary 4
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Pre-Pointe (Full)
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Waitlist
Tap 3
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Sep 15, 2020 Jun 15, 2021 Register
Ballet 3 (Full)
Wednesday 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Waitlist
Mini Mover Ballet
Wednesday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Acro 2
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Ballet 1a
Wednesday 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Jazz 4
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Ballet 2a
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Tap 1
Wednesday 6:15 PM - 7:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Acro 3 (Full)
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Waitlist
Ballet 4
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Lyrical 1/2
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Sep 16, 2020 Jun 23, 2021 Register
Ballet 2B (2 Seats Left)
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Lyrical 3/4
Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Ballet 1b
Thursday 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Mini Mover Jazz/Acro
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Ballet 3 (Full)
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Waitlist
Modern/Contemporary 1/2
Thursday 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Acro Conditioning
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Pointe Beg./Int. (1 Seat Left)
Thursday 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Register
Company (Full)
Thursday 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM Sep 17, 2020 Jun 24, 2021 Waitlist