Calendar

2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

April, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
March 29 Mar 2930113115April 1 Apr 11002110304
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Tap/Ballet
Studio B

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Junior Company
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 2
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2a
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 3
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pointe 1/2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Elite Company
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jazz 2A
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Musical Theater 2
Studio B

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Acro 1
Studio C

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Funk 2
Studio B

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz 1
Studio C

5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Mini Mover Hip Hop
Studio B

5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Funk 1
Studio B

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Mini Mover Ballet
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beg. Pointe
Studio B

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Musical Theater 1
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tap 4
Studio C

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Urban Choreography- Open Level ages 10+
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tap 3
Studio B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jazz 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz 2B
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2A
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 1
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2B
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Acro 2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 3/4
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Acro 3/4
Studio A
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Jazz/Acro
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Teen/Adult Tap
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz 3
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ballet 3
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 1/2
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 4
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
  
05061071081091101111
 
Spring Break 1 2020
Spring Break 2 2020
Spring Break 3 2020
Spring Break 4 2020
Spring Break 5 2020
Spring Break 6 2020
1213111415151016111718
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Tap/Ballet
Studio B

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Junior Company
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 2
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2a
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 3
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pointe 1/2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Elite Company
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jazz 2A
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Musical Theater 2
Studio B

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Acro 1
Studio C

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Funk 2
Studio B

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz 1
Studio C

5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Mini Mover Hip Hop
Studio B

5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Funk 1
Studio B

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Mini Mover Ballet
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beg. Pointe
Studio B

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Musical Theater 1
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tap 4
Studio C

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Urban Choreography- Open Level ages 10+
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tap 3
Studio B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jazz 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz 2B
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2A
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 1
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2B
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Acro 2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 3/4
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Acro 3/4
Studio A
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Jazz/Acro
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Teen/Adult Tap
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz 3
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ballet 3
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 1/2
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 4
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
  
1920112115221023112425
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Tap/Ballet
Studio B

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Junior Company
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 2
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2a
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 3
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pointe 1/2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Elite Company
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jazz 2A
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Musical Theater 2
Studio B

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Acro 1
Studio C

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Funk 2
Studio B

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz 1
Studio C

5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Mini Mover Hip Hop
Studio B

5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Funk 1
Studio B

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Mini Mover Ballet
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beg. Pointe
Studio B

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Musical Theater 1
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tap 4
Studio C

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Urban Choreography- Open Level ages 10+
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tap 3
Studio B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jazz 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz 2B
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2A
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 1
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2B
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Acro 2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 3/4
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Acro 3/4
Studio A
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Jazz/Acro
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Teen/Adult Tap
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz 3
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ballet 3
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 1/2
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 4
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
  
262711281529103011May 1 May 102
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Tap/Ballet
Studio B

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Junior Company
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 2
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2a
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 3
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pointe 1/2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Elite Company
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jazz 2A
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Musical Theater 2
Studio B

4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Acro 1
Studio C

4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Jazz Funk 2
Studio B

5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jazz 1
Studio C

5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Mini Mover Hip Hop
Studio B

5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 3/4
Studio A

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz Funk 1
Studio B

6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Mini Mover Ballet
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beg. Pointe
Studio B

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Musical Theater 1
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tap 4
Studio C

7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Urban Choreography- Open Level ages 10+
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tap 3
Studio B
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Jazz 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Jazz 2B
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 1
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2A
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 1
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tap 2B
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Acro 2
Studio A

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 3/4
Studio B

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Acro 3/4
Studio A
2:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Tiny Tots
Studio A

4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ballet 4
Studio A

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 1
Studio C

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mini Mover Jazz/Acro
Studio B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Ballet 2B
Studio A

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Teen/Adult Tap
Studio C

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jazz 3
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Ballet 3
Studio C

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lyrical 1/2
Studio B

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Contemporary/Modern 4
Studio A

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Elite Company
Studio A